logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer-Your Best Choice.
Active Member

2 Years

Home > Products > MPO MTP Patch Cord >

High Stability MPO MTP Patch Cord Female Type 10Gb CCTC Ceramic Ferrule Inner

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MsElena View Contact Details

High Stability MPO MTP Patch Cord Female Type 10Gb CCTC Ceramic Ferrule Inner

Brand Name : HG or OEM

Model Number : MPO Fiber Jumper

Certification : ROHS,ISO9001

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 10pcs

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 2000pcs Per Day

Delivery Time : 3-5working days

Packaging Details : 1pc/PE Bag

Products : Female Type 10Gb MPO Fiber Jumper MTP MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cord

Manufacturer : Yes

Fiber Type : OM3

Test : 100% Test Before Shipping

Connector type : SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/D4/MTRJ/MPO

Samples : Support

Contact Now

Female Type 10Gb MPO Fiber Jumper MTP MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cord

Feature:

(1) Inner: CCTC Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard

(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

The MPO MTP fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.

Items Details:

Connector Type Performance Level
Standard Elite
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC/FC/ST SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20
MTRJ SM PC ≤0.5 ≥50 / /
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥35 /

Available :

8Cores, 12Cores, 16Cores,24Cores patch cord available

Fan-out available

Pigtail available

Various boot(cable) sizes available

MTP/MPO connectors available

LSZH and PVC cable

1. Jacket Material:


2. Customize Cable Length: 0.5M/1M/2M/3M/5M to 100M

3..Packing:

Contacts:

Elena Wei

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co.,Ltd

Providing fiber optic patch cord/pigtail, fiber terminal box and so on FTTH Solution products

Add.: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load,

Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Tel: 86-755-23083090

Whatsapp/Mobile: 86-13652334798

Email: elena.wei@szhgtech.com

Skype : elenawei1127

Website: www.szhgtech.com/www.hgfiberpatchcord.com


Product Tags:

mpo patch cord

      

mpo patch cord

      
China High Stability MPO MTP Patch Cord Female Type 10Gb CCTC Ceramic Ferrule Inner wholesale

High Stability MPO MTP Patch Cord Female Type 10Gb CCTC Ceramic Ferrule Inner Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0